Second Grade

Mrs. Debbie Adams

Bittle, Luke

Burton, Jensen

Daves, Lillie

Gamble, Kaden

Glover, John Amos

Gospodareck, Bentley

Kilgore, Joel

Lesueur, Hunter

Lolley, Weston

McCrackin, Jake

McDaniel, Mary Catherine

Murphree, Joseph

Musgrove, Langsten

Renda, Kalynn

Reno, Makenzy

Roddy, Coralee

Staton, Adeline Grace

Suddeth, Annabelle



Mrs. Memorie Carrell

Acton, Savannah

Davis, Madison

Dickey, Jaxon

Ellsworth, Logan

Gustin, Levi

Hall, Aly

Hartsaw, Nathan

Linson, Emma

Madison, John Luke

Matthews, Roman

Orel, Colton

Patterson, Brantley

Roberts, Aubree

Scott, Harper

Shiflett, Aubrey

Skinner, Kayden

Wagnon, Jesse

West, Lily

Whatley, Claire



Mrs. Wendy Helms

Baker, Jaylen

Barnard, Benjamin

Campisi, Bella

Cox, Lucas

Daoust, Sawyer

Deemer, Lily Brooke

Eadie, Sadie

Frederick, Allison

Hammock, Noelle

Harper, Mason

Marlin, Harper

Melton, Alana

Newton, Adam

Roberts, Peyton

Sandlin, Logan

Smith, Emery

Thomas, Alex

Webb, Colton

Wright, Wiley




Mrs. Julie Manning

Aldrich, Hannah 

Blalock, Jase 

Brown, Faith 

Buchanan, Brantlee 

DeYampert, Aliyah 

Harbison, Nicky 

Hawkins, Kaydence 

Jones, Wollie 

Manning, Brayden 

Moman, Emmett 

Moore, Hunter 

Mullikin, Mabel 

Ortman, Jeremy 

Pridmore, Abigail 

Raney, Addison 

Raney, Avery 

Reed, Rebekah 

Wiggins, Kate 

Wright, John Derrick 



Mrs. Tammy McReath

   

Alford, Hunter

Bishop, Archer

Etheredge, Maxton

Gill, Owen

Gunter, Abel

Hicks, Ezra

Humbert, Caiden

Hunter, Maci

Jones, Avril

LeCroy, Bentley

Lewis, Hadley

Miller, Brylei

Price, Jaxton

Ricco, Dallas

Romine, Mia

Smith, Jaccari

Smith, Lilly

White, Ava Claire



Mrs. Karen Sawyer

Bruce, Harper

Callahan, Kylee

Doss, Henley

Glennon, Gunter

Graham, Declan

Gunter, Camden

Hayes, Adelyn

Ishee, Kade

McCurry, Braidyn

McKenna, Aria

Naramore, Lilly

Palmer, Wyatt

Pope, Avery

Steeley, Gunter

Street, Amberlee

Thompson, Liam

Vickers, Brynlee

Wiggins, Cooper

Zorn, Mia


Ms. Jennifer Skinner

 Cruz, Isaac 

Gray, Brailey 

Harris, Ethan 

Hayes, Josiah

Maddox, Paisleigh 

Martin, Caroline 

Martinez-Galeana, Fidel 

McDaniel, Abel 

Neathery, Malachi 

Olinger, Elias 

Patterson, Alexandria

Pavolini, Grace 

Pugh, Joslyn 

Pugh, Jeslyn 

Slatton, Braylen 

Watson, Piper 

Williams, Colton 

Witt, Harper 

Wynn, Silas


Mrs. Lisa Sloan

Beasley, Jeremiah

Bibb, Jase

Brakefield, Gabriel

Brewer, Sam

Campbell, Blakley

Dial, Ames

Garren, Allyson

Hancock, Greyson

Hestla, Jaxson

Jones, Adalynn

Levins, Camden

Lovell, Brantley

Marsh, Emma Kate

Mosley, Sophia

Peeples, Charlee

Posey, Bryleigh

Southwell, Raelynn

Wiley, Castiel


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.